Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Papers As Per Is 1551,Glue Stick (V2),Highlighter Pen,Stamp Pads,Self Adhesive Flags (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy and Petro Chemicals Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4420798 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHUBHAM LASER PRINTINGParekh Mansukhlal nagarchand & sonsParekh Mansukhlal nagar...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJANTA MARKETING | Make : EVANTA Model : stamp pads | 09-01-2024 17:11:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CORPORATE ZONE | Make : KORES V Model : CARBON PAPER KORES BRAND | 10-01-2024 10:37:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | DHIRAJ STATIONERY MART | Make : kores Model : KORES | 09-01-2024 15:37:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Carbon Paper | 10-01-2024 19:29:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S GALAXY TRADERS | Make : Ashoka Model : CARBON PAPERS | 10-01-2024 16:06:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Parekh Mansukhlal nagarchand & sons | Make : Model : | 11-01-2024 13:43:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : kores Model : KORES | 10-01-2024 21:30:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | RK ENTERPRISES | Make : kores Model : KORES | 11-01-2024 15:39:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : Carbon Paper - Blue - 10 Sheets | 09-01-2024 11:13:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHRI SAI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : CARBON PAPER | 09-01-2024 23:01:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SHUBHAM LASER PRINTING | Make : kores Model : KORES | 10-01-2024 20:02:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | T K MARKETING | Make : NA Model : CARBON PAPER | 02-01-2024 19:47:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | YUVRAJ ENTERPRISE | Make : Model : | 02-01-2024 10:33:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLUE STICK Glue stick Set of 1 sticks in a set | GLUE STICK | GLUE STICK 15 GM | 50 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Unbranded Grade Grade-I Carbon Papers, 10.5-12.5 | NA | NV | 100 | ₹ 13500.000 |
| Luxor Permanent highlighter Pen ( Yellow Colour ) | Luxor | FLUORESCENT | 100 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| EVANTA Cotton Stamp Pads | EVANTA | stamp pads | 50 | ₹ 774.000 |
| Stick Note Page Marker Self Adhesive Flags | Stick Note | Self Adhesive Flags - 5 Colour - 15mm x 76mm Size | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
Stamp pads,eraser,plastic scale,stapler pin / staples (v2),glue stick (v2),self adhesive flags (v2)
Read more
Highlighter pen,glue stick (v2),self adhesive flags (v2),pressure sensitive adhesive plasticized pv
Read more
Tissue papers (v2),self adhesive flags (v2),glue stick (v2),stamp pads,tags for files (v2) as per i
Read more
Tissue papers (v2),self adhesive flags (v2),glue stick (v2),stamp pads,tags for files (v2) as per i
Read more
Desk pads - writing (v2),glue stick (v2),carbon papers as per is 1551,stamp pads,desktop calculator
Read more
Clips, paper as per is 5650,self adhesive flags (v2),stamp pads,glue stick (v2),drawing pins (v2) a
Read more
Carbon papers as per is 1551,pencil box,glue stick (v2),stamp pads,paper adhesive, liquid gum and o
Read more
Carbon papers as per is 1551,pencil box,glue stick (v2),stamp pads,paper adhesive, liquid gum and o
Read more
of your Industry type