Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Internal Road L 330.00 Mtr. Of Chebri Phc During The Year 2023 24 Sh Earth Work Gsb Wbm Iii Carpeting Seal Coat Etc.
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/EE/PWDRandB/KHW/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 35479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=46778 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Improvement of road from airport-narsingarh road(near tja) to ramkrishna ashram(l-0.25km)/sh earth filling,gsb,wbm-iii, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, unlined drain, etc.
Read moreUpgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Upgradation of phuldungsei main road to betlingshib peak under jampui hill rd block areas during the year 2025-2026/sh providing crash barrier, earth/rock cutting, gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain, road marking etc.
Read moreImprovement of new bailey bridge approach road at ptl laljuri road during the year 2025 26 at ch 2 375 km sh earth filling gsb wbm 2 wbm 3 carpeting seal coat cc block etc
Improvement of new bailey bridge approach road at ptl laljuri road during the year 2025 26 at ch 2 375 km sh earth filling gsb wbm 2 wbm 3 carpeting seal coat cc block etc
Read moreImprovement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Improvement of road from nh 108b to upendra sarkar house during the year 2025-26/ sh box cell, retaining wall, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, prime coat, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, etc. (l-1.052 km)
Read moreImprovement of road from ayonamura to debapur during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with allied work (l-1.0 km).
Improvement of road from ayonamura to debapur during the year 2025-26 /sh gsb, wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat, box cell etc with allied work (l-1.0 km).
Read moreMaintenance of road from t.k. road to divyoday krishi bigyan kendra l1.00 km at ch.500.00 mtr. to ch.1000.00 mtr uttar chebri gp under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh patch wbm carpeting seal coat etc.gr ii
Works
Read moreMaintenance of road from t.k. road to divyoday krishi bigyan kendra l1.00 km at ch.0.00 mtr. to ch.500.00 mtr uttar chebri gp under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh patch wbm carpeting seal coat etc. gr i
Works
Read moreof your Industry type