Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares Of Guillotine Gates Installed At Boiler In 2 X250 Mw, Unit No.10 And 11, Stps, Sarni. Mppgcl
|
| Description |
Spares Of Guillotine Gates Installed At Boiler In 2 X250 Mw, Unit No.10 And 11, Stps, Sarni. Mppgcl
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_378668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-4737 |
| Tender Fee | 1313 |
| EMD | 53100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE(GEN) STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449926 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of various spares of dampers and guillotine gates installed at boiler of 1x500 mw unit, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Procurement of various spares of dampers and guillotine gates installed at boiler of 1x500 mw unit, sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Read moreSpares for esp model no. 2xfaa-9 x 37 5m-2x1 16150-2 for bhel make boiler of 2x250mw unit no. 10 and 11 stps, sarni. mppgcl
Spares for esp model no. 2xfaa-9 x 37 5m-2x1 16150-2 for bhel make boiler of 2x250mw unit no. 10 and 11 stps, sarni. mppgcl
Read moreProcurement of various erosion protection sleeves (shield) and other spares for boiler of unit no. 10 and 11 ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni. mppgcl
Procurement of various erosion protection sleeves (shield) and other spares for boiler of unit no. 10 and 11 ph-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni. mppgcl&#x0d
Read moreProcurement of solenoid valve and its spares installed in ash handling plant, mill reject, swas and chlorination system of 2x250mw, unit no. 10and11 stps, mppgcl, sarni
Procurement of solenoid valve and its spares installed in ash handling plant, mill reject, swas and chlorination system of 2x250mw, unit no. 10 and11 stps, mppgcl, sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares for keltron make pneumatic power cylinder of 2x250mw, stps, sarni
Procurement of spares for keltron make pneumatic power cylinder of 2x250mw, stps, sarni
Read morePurchase of various spares for boiler of unit no. 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Purchase of various spares for boiler of unit no. 10 and 11 stps,sarni
Read moreProcurement of various solenoid valves and its spares installed at ahp for imd-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of various solenoid valves and its spares installed at ahp for imd-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hammer mills installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hammer mills installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type