Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Inch Square Pipe,1 Inch X 3 Inch Retctangular Pipe,2 Inch Square Pipe,2.5 Inch Square Pipe,Iron S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3826095 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHAN MARKETING | - | 24-08-2023 00:22:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NISTTHA TRADING AND CO. | - | 24-08-2023 00:15:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUBHO LAXMI TRADING | - | 24-08-2023 00:01:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBHO LAXMI TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1 Inch Square Pipe,1 inch x 3 inch Retctangular Pipe,2 Inch Square Pipe,2.5 inch Square Pipe,Iron S | 69735.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCHAN MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1 Inch Square Pipe,1 inch x 3 inch Retctangular Pipe,2 Inch Square Pipe,2.5 inch Square Pipe,Iron S | 98784.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NISTTHA TRADING AND CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1 Inch Square Pipe,1 inch x 3 inch Retctangular Pipe,2 Inch Square Pipe,2.5 inch Square Pipe,Iron S | 100185.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreMs square pipe 1 x 1 inch,angle iron 1.5 x 1 inch,ms square pipe 2 x 2 inch,ms pipe 3 x 3 inch,iron
Read more
Iron round pipe 3 inch 6 ft,iron square pipe 1.5 inch x 2 inch 5 ft,iron square pipe 1 inch x 1 inc
Read more
Square pipe 1 inch,ms iron 1 inch flat,ms iron pipe 3 inch x 1.5 inch,square pipe 1.5 inch x 1.5 in
Read more
Square pipe 1.5 inch x 3 inch,square pipe 3 inch x 3 inch,square pipe 2 inch x 2 inch,square pipe 1
Read more
Square pipe 1.5 inch x 1.5 inch,square pipe 1 inch x 1 inch,sheet iron 8 ft x 4 ft,sheet iron 3 ft
Read more
Square pipe 1 point 5 inch x 3 inch,square pipe 1 inch x 1 inch,square pipe 1 inch x 3 inch,flat an
Read more
of your Industry type