Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Windows Eleven Pro Offline Activation,Windows Ten Pro Version Twenty Two H Two,Windows Server Two T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3995727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 02-10-2023 13:20:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 16:09:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 02-10-2023 16:41:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KANCHAN IT SOLUTION | - | 27-09-2023 07:31:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 02-10-2023 18:32:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 23-09-2023 12:10:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ROOP TRADERS | - | 28-09-2023 09:50:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Roshan Lal and Sons | - | 29-09-2023 07:59:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows Eleven Pro Offline Activation,Windows Ten Pro Version Twenty Two H Two,Windows Server Two T | 295989.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows Eleven Pro Offline Activation,Windows Ten Pro Version Twenty Two H Two,Windows Server Two T | 313000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows Eleven Pro Offline Activation,Windows Ten Pro Version Twenty Two H Two,Windows Server Two T | 333810.00 | L3 |