Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 2023 24 Annual Maintanence Of Kanchikkatta Swecb At Kumbla Panchayath For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 2023 24 Annual Maintanence Of Kanchikkatta Swecb At Kumbla Panchayath For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_609176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/3170/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreGeneral-kanchikkatta am 2024-25-annual maintanence of kanchikkatta swecb at kumbla panchayath for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kanchikkatta am 2024-25-annual maintanence of kanchikkatta swecb at kumbla panchayath for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-am 2023-24 -annual maintenance of swecb at kinnikkatta in arikady village of kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-am 2023-24 -annual maintenance of swecb at kinnikkatta in arikady village of kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of swe bund on left bank of kumbla river in kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of swe bund on left bank of kumbla river in kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of vcb at kodiyamma in kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of vcb at kodiyamma in kumbla panchayath for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kinnikkatta am-2024-25-annual maintenance of swecb at kinnikkatta in arikady village of kumbla panchayath for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kinnikkatta am-2024-25-annual&#x0d maintenance of swecb at kinnikkatta in&#x0d arikady village of kumbla panchayath for the&#x0d year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of bambrana anicut in kumbla panchayath in kasaragod district for the year 2023-24 -general civil work
General-am 2023-24-annual maintenance of bambrana anicut in kumbla panchayath in kasaragod district for the year 2023-24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Annual plan- kumbla gp 2023-24 -pro.no-354/24-kumbla gp 2023-24 nangi road concrete general civil work.
Read moreof your Industry type