Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Aluminum Partition And Power Point In Scholar Sitting Space At Electrical Panel Rooms Of 2nd And 3rd Floor Of A10 Block At North Campus
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Aluminum Partition And Power Point In Scholar Sitting Space At Electrical Panel Rooms Of 2nd And 3rd Floor Of A10 Block At North Campus
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Mandi | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IITMD_788800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT Mandi (CW)/SE-1539/2023-24/779-781 dt.04-01-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North campus of IIT Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=833389 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of aluminum partition in polymer shed (cppl) in niist campus trivandrum
Construction of aluminum partition in polymer shed (cppl) in niist campus trivandrum
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition for changing rooms in eye ot in pgims rohtak
Providing and fixing aluminum partition for changing rooms in eye ot in pgims rohtak
Read moreCustom bid for services - flooring and aluminum partition works in rooms 320 including provision of
Read more
Construction of class rooms partition boys and girls toilets in aktu campus lucknow
Construction of class rooms partition, boys and girls toilets in a.k.t.u. campus, lucknow
Read moreProviding and fixing aluminum partition along with false ceiling to construct six number faculty offices in a13 at north campus of iit mandi.
Providing and fixing aluminum partition along with false ceiling to construct six number faculty offices in a13 at north campus of iit mandi.
Read moreReinvited for providing and fixing aluminum partition for changing rooms in eye ot in pgims rohtak
Reinvited for providing and fixing aluminum partition for changing rooms in eye ot in pgims rohtak
Read moreStructural strengthening of north east hostel rooms, dhaka complex, dr. mukherjee nagar, north campus, university of delhi
Structural strengthening of north east hostel rooms, dhaka complex, dr. mukherjee nagar, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreProviding aluminum partition, false ceiling, and finishing works in the proposed bakery unit at aptd, csir - niist campus
Providing aluminum 
 partition, false ceiling, and 
 finishing works in the 
 proposed bakery unit at 
 aptd, csir - niist campus
Read moreConstruction of aluminum partition work at existing renewal energy laboratory on the 3rd floor of production building nit silchar.
Construction of aluminum partition work at existing renewal energy laboratory on the 3rd floor of production building nit silchar.
Read moreConstruction of aluminum partition and gi sheet cladding works in rpad laboratory -2 at ipr campus bhat gandhinagar-382428
Construction of aluminum partition and gi sheet cladding works in rpad laboratory -2 at ipr campus bhat gandhinagar-382428
Read moreof your Industry type