Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Avr,Exhaust Valve,Inlet Valve,Fuel Pipe Pump Fuel,Spark Plug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846249 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dheera Auto Parts | - | 20-08-2023 10:43:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | UNITED MOTOR STORE | - | 20-08-2023 10:26:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | yp enterprises | - | 20-08-2023 10:15:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yp enterprises | Item Categories : ELECTRONIC AVR,EXHAUST VALVE,INLET VALVE,FUEL PIPE PUMP FUEL,SPARK PLUG | 6600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNITED MOTOR STORE | Item Categories : ELECTRONIC AVR,EXHAUST VALVE,INLET VALVE,FUEL PIPE PUMP FUEL,SPARK PLUG | 6690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Dheera Auto Parts | Item Categories : ELECTRONIC AVR,EXHAUST VALVE,INLET VALVE,FUEL PIPE PUMP FUEL,SPARK PLUG | 6780.00 | L3 |