Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv Pole Shifting Work At Mandi Yard Itarsi District Narmadapuram.
|
| Description |
33 Kv Pole Shifting Work At Mandi Yard Itarsi District Narmadapuram.
|
| Organisation | MP State Agricultural Marketing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPSAM_432826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
402/e-Tendering/Itarsi Dated 24-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANDI SAMITI ITARSI DISTRICT NARMADAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510712 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Revamp of vcb-1 & solar 2 pole in bpcl 33 kv switchyard
Revamp of vcb-1 & solar 2 pole in bpcl 33 kv switchyard
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreC.c. both side of high rise shed at mandi yard itarsi and c.c. work at vegetable campus of mandi yard itarsi distt. narmadapuram
C.c. both side of high rise shed at mandi yard itarsi and c.c. work at vegetable campus of mandi yard itarsi distt. narmadapuram
Read moreReconstruction of damaged boundary wall at fruits and vegetable market mandi yard itarsi district narmadapuram.
Reconstruction of damaged boundary wall at fruits and vegetable market mandi yard itarsi district narmadapuram.
Read moreShifting installation of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt line transformer in middle itarsi-powerkheda station railway crossing 226 itarsi-sonasawari rob dist- narmadapuram
Shifting installation of 33 kv, 11 kv, lt line transformer in middle itarsi-powerkheda station railway crossing 226 itarsi-sonasawari rob dist- narmadapuram
Read moreAnnual maintenance of existing structures at mandi yard narmadapuram and sub mandi yard dolariya district narmadapuram.
Annual maintenance of existing structures at mandi yard narmadapuram and sub mandi yard dolariya district narmadapuram.
Read moreof your Industry type