Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Atu Near Rabiul Shop At Narikelbari Under Sompara I G.P. 119783243
|
| Description |
Construction Of Atu Near Rabiul Shop At Narikelbari Under Sompara I G.P. 119783243
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_951799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/Bel-II PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARIKELBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2275823 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Construction of soak pits near 10 public handpumps and 05 public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreWater treament plant near narikelbari hargora pond under sompara i gp
Water treament plant near narikelbari hargora pond under sompara i gp
Read moreWater treament plant at narikelbari ferighat under sompara-i gp
Water treament plant at narikelbari ferighat under sompara-i gp
Read moreWater treatment plant at narikelbari hindupara under sompara-i gp
Water treatment plant at narikelbari hindupara under sompara-i gp
Read moreConstruction of atu at gholla purbopara near jumma masjid under sompara ii g.p. activity code 98557453
Construction of atu at gholla purbopara near jumma masjid under sompara ii g.p. activity code 98557453
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near marjul sk house at narikelbari under sompara i gp, activity id - 89364260
Construction of water treatment plant near marjul sk house at narikelbari under sompara i gp, activity id - 89364260
Read moreCommunity leach pit narikelbari mouza at sompara i gp
Community leach pit narikelbari mouza at sompara i gp
Read moreof your Industry type