Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
109331383 Construction Of Concrete Road From Haider Fakir House Via Abu Taleb Fakir House To Mafuj Ali Fakir House At Tentulberia Dakshin
|
| Description |
109331383 Construction Of Concrete Road From Haider Fakir House Via Abu Taleb Fakir House To Mafuj Ali Fakir House At Tentulberia Dakshin
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946772_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TENTULBERIA DAKSHIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2252290 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from main road to hafijul fakir house via fayjuddin molla house at tentulberia dakshin sansad
Construction of concrete road from main road to hafijul fakir house via fayjuddin molla house at tentulberia dakshin sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from main road to selima baidya house via hanif fakir at tentulberia dakshin sansad
Construction of concrete drain from main road to selima baidya house via hanif fakir at tentulberia dakshin sansad
Read moreRepair of road from abu kalam house to jafar house via mosafir fakir house
Repair of road from abu kalam house to jafar house via mosafir fakir house
Read moreConcrete road from sambhu roy house to abu taleb house via sk saifuddin house to alfaz uddin house
Construction of concrete road from sambhu roy house to abu taleb house via sk saifuddin house to alfaz uddin house at sansad no ii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mamudali molla house to asraf ali fakir house at dakshin sahapur
Construction of concrete road from mamudali molla house to asraf ali fakir house at dakshin sahapur
Read moreConstruction of drain from gaffar mondal house to abu taleb molla house
Construction of drain from gaffar mondal house to abu taleb molla house
Read moreCc road from mojammil house to abu taleb at rangaipur untied
Cc road from mojammil house to abu taleb at rangaipur untied
Read moreConst of concrete road from sahajan fakir house to sukur ali fakir house
Const of concrete road from sahajan fakir house to sukur ali fakir house
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell near moychin fakir house at tentulberia uttar sansad
Sinking of deep tubewell near moychin fakir house at tentulberia uttar sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from sariyat tea shop to sk taleb ali house at dakshin jianda
Construction of &#x0d pucca drain with &#x0d cover slab from &#x0d sariyat tea shop to &#x0d sk taleb ali house &#x0d at dakshin jianda
Read moreof your Industry type