Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Egp Pno 49/24 25 Cherinkal Thazhuthan Ambalam Road Side Protection In Ward 15,Rs 200000/ (Retender)
|
| Description |
Egp Pno 49/24 25 Cherinkal Thazhuthan Ambalam Road&Amp#X0d
Side Protection In Ward 15,Rs 200000/ (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740097_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/ PHASE 3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194577 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Egp-pno-523-2024-25- peechamgode anganvadi paintingward 12-rs 50000/--(364)
Egp-pno-523-2024-25-&#x0d peechamgode anganvadi paintingward 12-rs 50000/--(364)
Read moreEgp/pno-361- construction of pandikadavu shopping complex in ward 5 edavaka gp rs 3800000/-
Egp/pno-361- construction of pandikadavu&#x0d shopping complex in ward 5 edavaka gp rs 3800000/-
Read moreKundara moola colony ambalam road side protection filling
Kundara moola colony ambalam road side protection filling
Read morePno 196/23-24 iralamkunnu parambu road side protection
Pno 196/23-24 iralamkunnu parambu road side protection
Read more2023-2024kannambra gp marygiri pothuchadi road side protection - pno 78-
2023-2024kannambra gp marygiri pothuchadi road side protection - pno 78-
Read more92/24-25 kundara moola colony ambalam road side protection filling
92/24-25 kundara moola colony ambalam road side protection filling
Read more3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
3/thodu side protection at beerangole-retender
Read moreGeneral-side protection work-side protection work and steps at(cheruvalli ambalam arattukadavu)kunnathupuzha in manimala river general civil work
General side protection work -side protection work and steps at(cheruvalli ambalam arattukadavu)kunnathupuzha in manimala river-general civil work
Read moreRetender side protection to teeppatticompany puthiyedath kani thod
Retender side protection to teeppatticompany puthiyedath kani thod
Read morePr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Pr no-119/20223-24-puthiyatheru kadalayi ambalam road retaring and side concreting retender
Read moreof your Industry type