Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Coupling (Motor To Pgb) For Bowl Mills (Xrp 1003)
|
| Description |
Gear Coupling (Motor To Pgb) For Bowl Mills (Xrp 1003)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_APCPL_173057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100001183 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHARLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreSupply of rathi make half gear love joy coupling and grid casing coupling for xrp-1003 bowl mills.
Supply of rathi make half gear love joy coupling and grid casing coupling for xrp-1003 bowl mills.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of planetary gear box pgb for coal mill xrp 1003 of ktpsdvc 2x5
Read more
Supply of flapper valves for xrp-1003 bowl mills
Supply of flapper valves for xrp-1003 bowl mills
Read moreSupply of labyrinth seal for xrp-1003 bowl mills
Supply of labyrinth seal for xrp-1003 bowl mills
Read moreProcurement of gear coupling for stage 2 coal mill xrp 1003 at ntpc
Procurement of gear coupling for stage 2 coal mill xrp 1003 at ntpcsimhadri.
Read moreof your Industry type