Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of C.C. Road, Drain At Dhadka J.C. Bose Lane At Ward No. 21, Borough V, Under A.M.C.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of C.C. Road, Drain At Dhadka J.C. Bose Lane At Ward No. 21, Borough V, Under A.M.C.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_582151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-196/PW/ENG/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asansol Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lighting arrangement at j.c bose lane and dhadka different ward no-21, under asansol municipal corporation.
Lighting arrangement at j.c bose&#x0d lane and dhadka different ward no-21,&#x0d under asansol municipal corporation.
Read moreEmergency civil repairing works of c.c. road, drain, culvert and slab at different wards of borough-v, under a.m.c.
Emergency civil repairing works of c.c. road, drain, culvert and slab at different wards of borough-v, under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction and supplying of 36nos. iron bin container under borough v, a.m.c.2nd call
Construction&#x0d and supplying&#x0d of 36nos. iron&#x0d bin container&#x0d under borough&#x0d v, a.m.c.2nd call
Read moreConstruction and repairing of c.c. road/ drain and culvert at different places of borough-ix, under a.m.c.
Construction and repairing of c.c. road/ drain and culvert at different places of borough-ix, under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. pavement along with slab for drain behind bsup colony h/o. mazuddin to h/o. bismillah khan at ward no. 23, borough-v under a.m.c.
Construction of c.c. pavement along with slab for drain behind bsup colony h/o. mazuddin to h/o. bismillah khan at ward no. 23, borough-v under a.m.c.
Read moreImprovement of high drain, culvert at rabindra nagar beside nirmala bhawan at ward no. 52, borough-v, under a.m.c.
Improvement of high drain, culvert at rabindra nagar beside nirmala bhawan at ward no. 52, borough-v, under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. pavement at babu talaw near ho. kamal siddiqi and masjid at ward no. 26, borough iii, under a.m.c.
Construction of c.c. pavement at babu talaw near ho. kamal siddiqi and masjid at ward no. 26, borough iii, under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)
Construction of c.c. road from maa canteen to kali mandir, ward no.-59, borough-viii, under a.m.c. (booth no. -116.282-kulti)&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road at hirapur dharmatala water tank to b. ed college of ward no- 96. borough- vii,under a.m.c.
Strengthening of&#x0d bituminous road at&#x0d hirapur dharmatala&#x0d water tank to b. ed&#x0d college of ward no-&#x0d 96. borough-&#x0d vii,under a.m.c.
Read moreSupplyng and installation 2 nos mini mast lighting at budha chakraborty lane ,ward no-47,part no-150, borough -iv,under-a.m.c
Supplyng and installation 2 nos mini mast lighting at budha chakraborty lane ,ward no-47,part no-150, borough -iv,under-a.m.c&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type