Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Selection Of Toll Operator For Chaibasa Kandra Road Sh 05 (Km 0.000 To 47.86)
|
| Description |
Rfp For Selection Of Toll Operator For Chaibasa Kandra Road Sh 05 (Km 0.000 To 47.86)
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CECOM_113359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/CHAIBASA/2026-27/01 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 12.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WEST SIINGHBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153095 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for selection of toll operator for chaibasa-kandra section (km 0.000 to 47.86)
Rfp for selection of toll operator for chaibasa-kandra section (km 0.000 to 47.86)
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for adityapur- kandra road sh-05 (km 0.000 to 15.100)
Rfp for selection of toll operator for adityapur- kandra road sh-05 (km 0.000 to 15.100)
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for kandra-chowka road mdr-156 (km 0.000 to 20.84)
Rfp for selection of toll operator for kandra-chowka road mdr-156 (km 0.000 to 20.84)
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Rfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Rfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of&#x0d state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Rfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of&#x0d state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreRfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Rfp for selection of toll operator for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra section) of&#x0d state highways no. 5 in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 3.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 3.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to&#x0d km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of the competitive bidding through on e-tender basis only at km. 13.400 at sanagajata toll plaza for the section from km. 0.00 to km. 47.86 (chaibasa-kandra sec
Read moreof your Industry type