Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/26 Gp Sukali Gu Water Supply Material At Gp Sukali Gu Ta Hin
|
| Description |
25/26 Gp Sukali Gu Water Supply Material At Gp Sukali Gu Ta Hin
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1194228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/26/GP/SUKALI GU/WATER/HIN |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUKALI GU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2069641 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
3rdcall/25/26/gp/sukali gu/electricals material supplier at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 1call gp sukali gu yearly supply of electricals material at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call gp sukali gu yearly supply of electricals material at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
1call/gp/sukali gu/construction material suppliers at gp sukali gu ta hin di ngp
Read more24/25 2call gp sukali gu supply of water supply material at gp sukali gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 2call gp sukali gu supply of water supply material at gp sukali gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/24/25 gp sukali ka yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
1call/24/25 gp sukali ka yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali kalar ta hin di ngp
Read more26/27 gp wadgaon gujar supply of electricals material supply at gp wadgaon gu ta hin
26/27 gp wadgaon gujar supply of electricals material supply at gp wadgaon gu ta hin
Read more24/25 2call gp sukali gu yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali gu at hingna di nagpur
24/25 2call gp sukali gu yearly supply of construction material at gp sukali gu at hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp wadgaon gujar supply of electricals material at gp wadgaon gu ps hin
25/26 gp wadgaon gujar supply of electricals material at gp wadgaon gu ps hin
Read more25/26 supply of construction material and water supply material at gp metaumari ta hin di ngp
25/26 supply of construction material and water supply material at gp metaumari ta hin di ngp
Read more25/26 gp kavdas supply construction and water supply material at gp kavadas ta hin di ngp
25/26 gp kavdas supply construction and water supply material at gp kavadas ta hin di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type