Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Wbm And B.T. Surface For Anav Jilha Mukhyalay Dabhachiwadi Talavakhalil Road To Shrikrishna Anant Jikamade Hadd Road In Km0/00 To 0/500 Tal Kudal
Description
Providing Wbm And B.T. Surface For Anav Jilha Mukhyalay Dabhachiwadi Talavakhalil Road To Shrikrishna Anant Jikamade Hadd Road In Km0/00 To 0/500 Tal Kudal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_SINDH_943510_1
Reference
Number
ANAV/2023/04
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GRAMPANCHAYAT OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.