Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report Of Tutki To Harihar Mela Road 2. Muri To Delbera Mandir Road 3.Berendra To Satighat Mela Road 4.Adaramhatu To Banku Road In The State Of Jharkhand.
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report Of Tutki To Harihar Mela Road 2. Muri To Delbera Mandir Road 3.Berendra To Satighat Mela Road 4.Adaramhatu To Banku Road In The State Of Jharkhand.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_75746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/PIDIV./23/2023-24(1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(Communication) RCD, Dhurwa, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. tutki on silli tikar road mdr 25 to harihar mela upto swarnrekha river via koncho road tentative length 4.5 km 2. muri to delbera mandir road tentative length 2.5 km 3. barenda on sil
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. tutki on silli tikar road mdr 25 to harihar mela upto swarnrekha river via koncho road tentative length 4.5 km 2. muri to delbera mandir road tentative length 2.5 km 3. barenda on sil
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- bhikhari chowk (on gola-muri road) to muri station road
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- bhikhari chowk (on gola-muri road) to muri station road
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- bhikhari chowk (on gola-muri road) to muri station road
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- bhikhari chowk (on gola-muri road) to muri station road
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to jharkhand more road upto muri
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to jharkhand more road upto muri
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from barenda on silli tikar road mdr 25 to satighat mela upto swarnrekha river road total length 1.800 km
Widening and strengthening of road from barenda on silli tikar road mdr 25 to satighat mela upto swarnrekha river road total length 1.800 km
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road), ramdera to jharkhand more road upto muri including replacement of culverts and bridges, proposal of new
Preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road), ramdera to jharkhand more road upto muri including replacement of culverts and bridges, proposal of new
Read moreof your Industry type