Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Wheeled Heavy Duty Push/Pull Platform Trolley (Mcode M6323036005 N Pr 700071020 Mouda
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5084122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Avinash Uttamrao Wankhade
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 2 Z SUPPLIER | Make : PLATFORM TROLLEY Model : PLATFORM TROLLEY Title : PLATFORM TROLLEY | 06-07-2024 11:12:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Army Traders India | Make : NA Model : FOUR WHEELED HEAVY-DUTY PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY Title : FOUR WHEELED HEAVY-DUTY PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY | 08-07-2024 12:44:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED | Make : GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED Model : GOURIKA INDIA LIMITED Title : FOUR WHEELED HEAVY-DUTY PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY (MCODE- M6323036005N PR 700071020 MOUDA | 08-07-2024 11:57:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S M TRADERS | Make : SMT Model : PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY Title : PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY | 06-07-2024 09:48:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | sonali engineering enterprise | Make : SONALI Model : FOUR WHEELED HEAVY-DUTY PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY Title : FOUR WHEELED HEAVY-DUTY PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY | 08-07-2024 09:10:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | STREAMGENIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STREAMGENIC PVT LTD Model : PLATFORM TROLLEY Title : FOUR WHEELED HEAVY-DUTY PUSH/PULL PLATFORM TROLLEY | 06-07-2024 10:56:31 | MSE | Qualified |