Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Injector Assy,Spedometer Cable,Bush Upper,Bush Lower,Spider Brg,Throttle Body Assy,Center Bolt,Glas
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4151383
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 31, 2023 17:19
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES - 10-11-2023 06:27:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 DEEPAK TRADERS - 09-11-2023 13:04:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 R.B.ENTERPRISE - 09-11-2023 08:24:50 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY,SPEDOMETER CABLE,BUSH UPPER,BUSH LOWER,SPIDER BRG,THROTTLE BODY ASSY,CENTER BOLT,GLAS 45058.00 L1
2 R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY,SPEDOMETER CABLE,BUSH UPPER,BUSH LOWER,SPIDER BRG,THROTTLE BODY ASSY,CENTER BOLT,GLAS 49500.00 L2
3 ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY,SPEDOMETER CABLE,BUSH UPPER,BUSH LOWER,SPIDER BRG,THROTTLE BODY ASSY,CENTER BOLT,GLAS 54237.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise