Tender Details

About Tender

🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Es6031 D Series Parts 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Es6031 D Series Parts. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: July 29, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Following Items: Es6031 D 5000606000 Es6031 D 5000620000 Es6031 D 5001012045 Es6031 D 5001012050 Es6031 D 5003710000 Suppliers Must Meet Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards As Per The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Es6031 D, Military Procurement, Defence Supplies, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Bid Submission, Parts Supply
Particulars Details
Title
Es6031 D 5000606000,Es6031 D 5000620000,Es6031 D 5001012045,Es6031 D 5001012050,Es6031 D 5003710000,Es60
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5125492
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 05, 2024 14:37
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 768 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise