Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement With Street Light Poles At Various Dark Spots In Palam Ward 135 Under Ngz
|
| Description |
Provision Of Lighting Arrangement With Street Light Poles At Various Dark Spots In Palam Ward 135 Under Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_172626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2023-2024/20 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ELECT)/NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in matiala ward 122 under ngz
Provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in matiala ward 122 under ngz
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/40-01
Provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-25/40-01
Read moreP/o lighting arrangement with poles in ward 119 part b-provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b)eee/ngz/2024-25/87-03
P/o lighting arrangement with poles in ward 119 part b-provision of lighting arrangement with street light poles at various dark spots in manglapuri ward no 119 under ngz (part b).eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/87-03
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in 129-provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in roshanpura model village in ward no 129 under najafgarh zone part b.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/36
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in 129-provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in roshanpura model village in ward no 129 under najafgarh zone part b.nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/36-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village rewlakhanpur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/61-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village rewlakhanpur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/61-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village daryiapur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/62-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village daryiapur in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/62-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village kheda dabar in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/71-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in model village kheda dabar in chhawla ward no125 under ngz(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/71-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in ujwa model village in ward no 126 under ngz.eee/ngz/mcd/2023-24/49-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in ujwa model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone.
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in mitraou model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b)nitno.eee/ngz/ 69-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in mitraou model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/69-01
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in khaira model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/73-01
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in khaira model village in ward no 126 under najafgarh zone(part b).nitno.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/73-01
Read moreof your Industry type