Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 6209/2 Z/C3,1 Set Of Crank Shaft Brg 1 To 5,Bearing 6207/2 Z/C3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5133216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY | Make : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Model : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 24-07-2024 13:47:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANAISHA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BEARING Title : BEARING 6209 | 17-07-2024 10:50:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Ashavpad Engineering Works | Make : ASHAVPAD Model : BEARING 6209 /ZZ/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/ZZ/C3 | 26-07-2024 17:11:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAIN AUTO SERVICES | Make : NA Model : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 26-07-2024 22:38:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | Make : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Model : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 24-07-2024 14:12:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHRI RAMJI ENTERPRISES | Make : BEARING 6209 Model : Bearing 6209 Title : Bearing 6209 | 27-07-2024 00:19:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | Make : na Model : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 26-07-2024 22:14:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SOUTH CALCUTTA DIESELS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Authorized Dealer of OEM Model : EARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : EARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 26-07-2024 18:33:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | STRONGFIELD TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 1SET OF CRANK SHAFT BRG 1 TO 5 Model : X3/MG 19/Dynaf/026 198 491 Title : 1 SET OF CRANK SHAFT BRG 1 TO 5, | 26-07-2024 10:27:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES | Make : tec Model : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 26-07-2024 22:07:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | WARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 Title : BEARING 6209/2Z/C3 | 26-07-2024 18:13:46 | N/A | Evaluated |