Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 840/23 24 Eeradichira Konkaramali Panachamoottil Kadavu Road Punarudharanam Kuttoor Panchayath Ward14 General Civil Work ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 840/23 24 Eeradichira Konkaramali Panachamoottil Kadavu Road Punarudharanam Kuttoor Panchayath Ward14 General Civil Work ( Retender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662326_20 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 48601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136279 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 975/23-24- st marys church shasthambalam road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath mallappally division- general civil work ( retender)
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 975/23-24- st marys church shasthambalam road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath mallappally division- general civil work ( retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan pta jp -860/23-24 andyalankavu pulinilkkunna kalapadi kanamukku road punarudharanam - cherukole panchayath- ranni division-general civil work- retender
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp -860/23-24 andyalankavu pulinilkkunna kalapadi kanamukku road punarudharanam - cherukole panchayath- ranni division-general civil work- retender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work
Annual plan-jp pta-2023-construction of kitchen , dining hall at kuttoor ghs school-general electrical work
Read moreNnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally divis
Nnual plan-annual plan pta jp 922/23-24-nss palathingal college road punarudharanam kallooppara gp mallappally division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 854/23-24-kuttathani kiliyankavu road punarudharanam ezhumattoor gp anicadu division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 854/23-24-kuttathani kiliyankavu road punarudharanam ezhumattoor gp anicadu division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type