Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mortuary At District Hospital Kailashahar Unakoti Tripura During The Year 2022 23 Sh Civil Works Including Internal Water Supply And Sanitary Installation Etc Complete.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mortuary At District Hospital Kailashahar Unakoti Tripura During The Year 2022 23 Sh Civil Works Including Internal Water Supply And Sanitary Installation Etc Complete.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT- 43/SE(I)KGT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer PWD R and B Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2. construction of mortuary in different districts hospital during the year 2022-2024/ (mortuary in gomati district hospital) /sh civil works, internal water supply and sanitary installation etc
2. construction of mortuary in different districts hospital during the year 2022-2024/ (mortuary in gomati district hospital) /sh civil works, internal water supply and sanitary installation etc
Read moreConstruction of 1 one no toilet unit at rgm hospital premisses, kailashahar, unakoti tripura during the year 2022-23 2nd call
Construction of 1 one no toilet unit at rgm hospital premisses, kailashahar, unakoti tripura during the year 2022-23 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of mortuary in dhalai district hospital, kulai, dhalai district, tripura sanctioned under nhm pip during the year 2022-24/ sh- civil works, internal water supply and sanitary installation, firefighting, internal electrification and exter
Construction of mortuary in dhalai district hospital, kulai, dhalai district, tripura sanctioned under nhm pip during the year 2022-24/ sh- civil works, internal water supply and sanitary installation, firefighting, internal electrification and exter
Read moreConstruction of resting shed with seating arrangement at unakoti district hospital, kailashahar.
Construction of resting shed with seating arrangement at unakoti district hospital, kailashahar.
Read moreProviding ei for oxygen concentrator of rgm hospital dchc kailashahar unakoti tripura
Providing ei for oxygen concentrator of rgm hospital dchc kailashahar unakoti tripura
Read moreConstruction of mortuary in district hospital, dharmanagar, north tripura during the year 2022-23
Building portion including water supply and sanitary installation
Read moreConstruction of double storied medical store building at unakoti district hospital premises, kailashahar, unakoti district, tripura sh building portion including internal water supply and sanitary installation.
Construction of double storied medical store building at unakoti district hospital premises, kailashahar, unakoti district, tripura sh building portion including internal water supply and sanitary installation.
Read moreConstruction of mortuary in khowai district hospital during the year 2023 24 s h. civil works internal water supply and sanitary installation etc.
Works
Read moreConstn. of veterinary hospital at gournagar, kailashahar, unakoti district during 2023-24.
Constn. of veterinary hospital at gournagar, kailashahar, unakoti district during 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of internal carpet road of unakoti district hospital l 300.00 m sh patch metalling, grouting, recarpeting , seal coating etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of internal carpet road of unakoti district hospital l 300.00 m sh patch metalling, grouting, recarpeting , seal coating etc. complete during the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type