Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Pwd Road From I Kalitola Transformer To Sachindralal, Paschim Charipara End Via Tilmora Road L 700point00 Mtr Ii Belabar Kalitola Bazar To Palpara Border End Road L 800 Point 00 Mtr Under Belabor Gp During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Patch
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Pwd Road From I Kalitola Transformer To Sachindralal, Paschim Charipara End Via Tilmora Road L 700point00 Mtr Ii Belabar Kalitola Bazar To Palpara Border End Road L 800 Point 00 Mtr Under Belabor Gp During The Year 2024 25 / Sh Patch
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_49554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/R/EE-BSLD/PWDRnB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amtali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=50407 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of pwd road from belabar school to belabar kalitola bazar and kalitola transformer to tilmora road under paschim belabar gp under amtali sub_division, pwd (rnb) during the year 2025_26
Construction of rcc drain at different chainage of road with other allied works
Read moreStrengthening / improvement of road from camper bazar ananda vidyamandir school end to ibb road extension to belabar school (l-2.00 km)
Sh- grouting, widening, laying of bc and drainage work including road furniture.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalitola mandir to club end
Construction of concrete road from kalitola mandir to club end
Read moreImprovement and construction of the road from chowrangi to charipara adjacent to gopal goshai ashram(l 510.00 mtr) and tribeni sangha road extension (l 450 mtr) under amc ward no. 47
Sh patch soling, wbm, carpeting,rcc drain etc. under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of brick soling road from sachindralal bazar to sajal kapali house (w-1 and ii) at charipara gp under dukli rd block. (affected by last flood)
Construction of brick soling road from sachindralal bazar to sajal kapali house (w-1 and ii) at charipara gp under dukli rd block. (affected by last flood)
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from pwd road to l/o anup ghosh of palpara
Construction of wbm road from pwd road to l/o anup ghosh of palpara&#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of pwd black top road i) kadamtala fish market road (l-1.90 km) n ii) kadamtala palpara road (l-1.00 km)
Patch repairing by metaling, grouting, carpeting, sand seal coat etc
Read moreImprovement of road from siddhi ashram to charipara (l-3.43 km) and extension (l-0.85 km) under amc ward no 47 and 48
Sh- carpeting, patch grouting, patch wbm, drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of pwd black top road from kadamtala palpara (l-1.00 km) within 54-kadamtala kurti assembly constituency
Patch metaling grouting carpeting and sand seal coat etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of road i) hrishyamukh food godown approach road (l-400.00 mtr), ii) hrishyamukh electric sub-division office approach road (l-200.00 mtr), iii) hrishyamukh h.s. school approach road (l-200.00 mtr) and iv) nalua gram panchayet approach road (l-
Patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting and allied works.
Read moreof your Industry type