Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2.00 M.L.D. Capacity S.T.P. Based On Constructed Wet Land Technology On Epc Moad At Bahraich Bhinga Marg Yojna In Distt Bahraich.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2.00 M.L.D. Capacity S.T.P. Based On Constructed Wet Land Technology On Epc&Amp#X0d
Moad At Bahraich Bhinga Marg Yojna In Distt Bahraich.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPHDB_1047023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1146/M-10/98 Dated 02-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 11.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich Bhinga marg yojna in Distt - Bahraich. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902131 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2.00 m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. (constructed wet land technology based) on epc mode at bahraich-bhinga marg yojna in distt- bahraich.
Construction of 2.00 m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. constructed wet land technology based on epc mode at bahraich bhinga marg yojna in distt bahraich
Read moreConstruction of 2.00m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. based on constructed wet land technology on epc moad at bahraich-bhingamargyojna in distt- bahraich
Construction of 2.00m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. based on constructed wet land technology on epc moad at bahraich-bhingamargyojna in distt- bahraich.
Read moreExternal electrification and street lighting work in the premises of 164 nos pmay u under constructed buildings at bhumi vikas evam grihsthan yojna d block bahraich bhinga marg yojna bahraich
External electrification and street lighting work in the premises of 164 nos pmay u under constructed buildings at bhumi vikas evam grihsthan yojna d block bahraich bhinga marg yojna bahraich
Read moreDrainage spout work of railway over bridge on bahraich bhinga sirsiya chaudharideeh road in financial year 2024-25 vidhansabha bahraich
Drainage spout work of railway over bridge on bahraich bhinga sirsiya chaudharideeh road in financial year 2024-25. (vidhansabha bahraich)
Read moreConstruction of external c.c. drain and culvert by infrastructure fund from bahraich bhinga marg bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna towards disposal point via aasam chauraha district bahraich.
Construction of external c.c. drain and culvert by infrastructure fund from bahraich bhinga marg bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna towards disposal point via aasam chauraha district bahraich.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 132/33 kv substation bakshipura to proposed 33/11 kv substation at bahraich bhinga marg bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna, bahraich.
Construction of 33 kv line from 132/33 kv substation bakshipura to proposed 33/11 kv substation at bahraich bhinga marg bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna, bahraich
Read moreImprovement of black spot at jaipuriya tiraha on bahraich bhinga sirsiya chaudharideeh sh 96a in financial year 2025 26. vidhan sabha bahraich
Improvement of black spot at jaipuriya tiraha on bahraich-bhinga-sirsiya-chaudharideeh (sh-96a) in financial year 2025-26. (vidhan sabha bahraich)
Read morePainting of divider on bahraich bhinga sirsiya chaudharydeeh sh96 road km 5 to 12 in financial year 2025-26.
Painting of divider on bahraich bhinga sirsiya chaudharydeeh sh96 road km 5 to 12 in financial year 2025-26.
Read morePainting of divider and closing illegal divider cut on bahraich bhinga sirsia chaudharidih road (s.h.-96) in district-shrawasti
Painting of divider and closing illegal divider cut on bahraich bhinga sirsia chaudharidih road (s.h.-96) in district-shrawasti
Read morePainting of divider and closing illegal divider cut on bahraich bhinga sirsia chaudharidih road (s.h. 96) in district-shrawasti.
Painting of divider and closing illegal divider cut on bahraich bhinga sirsia chaudharidih road (s.h. 96) in district-shrawasti.
Read moreof your Industry type