Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1700003453 Switch Piano Combined 230 V 15 A Socket,1700003800 Ballast Mh 240 V 250 W,1700004428 Starter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4981989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Panneer Sudarshan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KONARK INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT | - | 11-06-2024 11:44:40 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Shree Nursing Timber And Electric Stores | - | 11-06-2024 13:13:33 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 11-06-2024 08:28:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |