Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Makaravilakku Festival 2024 25 Sabarimala Makaravilakku Festival 2024 25 Providing Temporary Barricades At Panchalimedu , Idukki District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Makaravilakku Festival 2024 25 Sabarimala Makaravilakku Festival 2024 25 Providing Temporary Barricades At Panchalimedu , Idukki District General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_712579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEEP/2024-25 Dated 04/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchalimedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121418 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2023- 24- providing temporary barricades at panchalimedu , idikki district
General-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2023- 24- providing temporary barricades at panchalimedu , idikki district
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2023-2024- providing temporary barricade work at pullumedu.
General-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2023-2024- providing temporary barricade work at pullumedu.
Read moreDeposit-sabarimala mandala makaravilakku festival 2024-2025 - providing water supply arrangements for pilgrims at panchalimedu, parunthupara.-2024-25
Deposit-sabarimala mandala makaravilakku festival 2024-2025 - providing water supply arrangements for pilgrims at panchalimedu, parunthupara.-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreSltf-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2024-2025- -providing temporary barricade work at pullumedu.-general civil work
Sltf-sabarimala makaravilakku festival 2024-2025- -providing temporary barricade work at pullumedu.-general civil work
Read moreO m water supply schemes me 1200 cwss to sabarimala and pampa hiring of vehicle for the surveillance of seasonal works mandala makaravilakku festival 1 10 2024 to 31 01 2025 in mandala makaravilakku festival general civil work
O m water supply schemes me 1200&#x0d cwss to sabarimala and pampa hiring of&#x0d vehicle for the surveillance of seasonal works &#x0d mandala makaravilakku festival 1 10 2024 to&#x0d 31 01 2025 in mandala makaravilakku&#x0d festival general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala mandala makaravilakku festival 2025-26 - annual maintenance work and urgent renovation works in the existing toilet block in police control room at sannidhanam-sabarimala-general electrical work
General-sabarimala mandala makaravilakku festival 2025-26 - annual maintenance work and urgent renovation works in the existing toilet block in police control room at sannidhanam-sabarimala-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral 2024 25 sabarimala festival improvements by providing bm and bc in pangode maruthankuzhy chithra nagar road 2024 25 sabarimala festival improvements by providing bm and bc in chithra nagar pangode road general civil work
General 2024 25 sabarimala festival improvements by providing bm and bc in pangode maruthankuzhy chithra nagar road 2024 25 sabarimala festival improvements by providing bm and bc in chithra nagar pangode road general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala mandalamakaravilakku festival season 1200 me 2024-25 annual maintenance of pwd camp shed at sannidhanam sabarimala workgeneral civil work
General sabarimala mandalamakaravilakku festival season 1200 me 2024-25 annual maintenance of pwd camp shed at sannidhanam sabarimala workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to krishnapadam road ch 0.000 2.200 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 improvements by providing bm and bc to krishnapadam road ch 0.000 2.200 general civil work
Read moreProviding sabarimala information center at cochin international airport in connection with mandalam and makaravilakku festival in 1200 me
Providing sabarimala information center at cochin international airport in connection with mandalam and makaravilakku festival in 1200 me
Read moreof your Industry type