Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shinking Of 1 Hp Submersible Pump With Water Tank Near Ghughudanga Mansatala Under Vii No Sansad Mouza Morar Jl 117 Plot 377
|
| Description |
Shinking Of 1 Hp Submersible Pump With Water Tank Near Ghughudanga Mansatala Under Vii No Sansad Mouza Morar Jl 117 Plot 377
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579911_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/E/TIED/23-24 Sl No- 01 to 08 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank at lohar para bottala undr iii no sansad mouza morar jl 117 plot 1002
Shinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank at lohar para bottala undr iii no sansad mouza morar jl 117 plot 1002
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos water tank with soakpit at sonardanga village under vii no sansad area mouza morar jl 117 plot 178 1322 1321
Construction of 2 nos water tank with soakpit at sonardanga village under vii no sansad area mouza morar jl 117 plot 178 1322 1321
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanoar mallick house towards lawbagan kabbar sthan mouza morar jl 117 plot 1 049
Construction of concrete road from sanoar mallick house towards lawbagan kabbar sthan mouza morar jl 117 plot 1 049
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from masjid towards west side under v no sansad mouza morar jl 117 plot 1086 to 1091
Construction of concrete road from masjid towards west side under v no sansad mouza morar jl 117 plot 1086 to 1091
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain form kajal sardar house towards gobinda house mouza morar jl 117
Construction of pucca drain form kajal sardar house towards gobinda house mouza morar jl 117
Read moreConstruction of lawbagan awc project under imdp at mouza- morar, jl no. 117, plot no. 84 within morar g.p under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y 2023-24
Construction of lawbagan awc project under imdp at mouza- morar, jl no. 117, plot no. 84 within morar g.p under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y 2023-24
Read moreShinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank near peddya bortala para mouza peddya jl 125 plot 415
Shinking of 1 hp submersible pump with water tank near peddya bortala para mouza peddya jl 125 plot 415
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) near joyrampur mansatala icds, mouza-joyrampur, jl-42,plot-78/10, bhara gp, (ii) bhagora namolapurpara, mouza-bhagara, jl-25,plot-57, bhara gp, (iii) in front of konari mansha mandir, mouza-go
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) near joyrampur mansatala icds, mouza-joyrampur, jl-42,plot-78/10, bhara gp, (ii) bhagora namolapurpara, mouza-bhagara, jl-25,plot-57, bhara gp, (iii) in front of konari mansha mandir, mouza-go
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from safikul molla house towards saidul khan house on road between tentultala to morar amjad more jl no 117 mouza morar under morar gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from safikul molla house towards saidul khan house on road between tentultala to morar amjad more jl no 117 mouza morar under morar gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Read moreDevelopment of samshan at mouza- moynapur, plot no.- 178, jl no-117, khatian no- 451 under heerapur gp
Development of samshan at mouza- moynapur, plot no.- 178, jl no-117, khatian no- 451 under heerapur gp
Read moreof your Industry type