Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Cement Concrete Road At Vijayaragavapuram 4th Street Under Honble Virugambakkam Mla Fund In Division 136, Unit 28, Zone 10
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Cement Concrete Road At Vijayaragavapuram 4th Street Under Honble Virugambakkam Mla Fund In Division 136, Unit 28, Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_624967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E2/KKM/872/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747333 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building center no. (33063040312-33063040313) and multi purpose hall at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street in div-136, unit-28, zone-10 (under virugambakkam mla fund )
Construction of anganwadi building center no. (33063040312-33063040313) and multi purpose hall at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street in div-136, unit-28, zone-10 (under virugambakkam mla fund )
Read moreProviding compound wall,footpath and other allied works at 1st sector playfield under virugambakkam mla fund in dn.136,unit-28, zone-10
Providing compound wall,footpath and other allied works at 1st sector playfield under virugambakkam mla fund in dn.136,unit-28, zone-10
Read moreProposed demolition of anganwadi at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street, k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10.
Proposed demolition of anganwadi at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street, k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10.
Read moreProposed demolition of anganwadi at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street, k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10.
Proposed demolition of anganwadi at vijayaragavapuram 6th cross street, k.k.nagar in division-136,unit-28,zone-10.
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for water line at vijayaragavapuram in division 136, unit-28, zone- 10.
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for water line at vijayaragavapuram in division 136, unit-28, zone- 10.
Read moreProviding roofing shed at virugambakkam chennai. hr.sec.school at school main road in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 ( under virugambakkam mla fund)
Providing roofing shed at virugambakkam chennai. hr.sec.school at school main road in div-128, unit-29, zone-10 ( under virugambakkam mla fund)
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at mosque gardern 1st street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25. (under virugambakkam mla fund)
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at mosque gardern 1st street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25. (under virugambakkam mla fund)
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete road by using m30 at east vanniyar 9th cross street to 15th cross street in dn-128 ,unit-29 ,zone-10.(under virugambakkam mla fund)
Providing and laying cement concrete road by using m30 at east vanniyar 9th cross street to 15th cross street in dn-128 ,unit-29 ,zone-10.(under virugambakkam mla fund)
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete road by using m30 at east vanniyar 9th cross street to 15th cross street in dn-128 ,unit-29,zone-10.(under virugambakkam mla fund)
Providing and laying cement concrete road by using m30 at east vanniyar 9th cross street to 15th cross street in dn-128 ,unit-29,zone-10.(under virugambakkam mla fund)
Read moreMla fund 2025- 26 4th call in panpoli town panchayat
Providing new borewell with sintex tank arrangements at infront of pillaiyar kovil in panpoli town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type