Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dig Office In Adm Block Under Shq Bsf Teliamura
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dig Office In Adm Block Under Shq Bsf Teliamura
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_874973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AC(W)/SHQ-TLM/Engg/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF TLM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=919759 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement of toilet of dig office,staircase,b-ops/ci room in adm block under shq bsf rajouri
Improvement of toilet of dig office,staircase,b-ops/ci room in adm block under shq bsf rajouri
Read moreImprovement of toilet of dig office, staircase ,b-ops/ci room in adm block under shq bsf rajouri
Improvement of toilet of dig office, staircase ,b-ops/ci room in adm block under shq bsf rajouri
Read moreImprovement of adm block toilet at 39 bn now 126 bn bsf ambassa under shq bsf teliamura
Improvement of adm block toilet at 39 bn now 126 bn bsf ambassa under shq bsf teliamura
Read moreof your Industry type