Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Tree Guard At Different Parks And Divider File No. 34/25 X13/1
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Tree Guard At Different Parks And Divider File No. 34/25 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_431953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/34/25X13/1/Park/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Park Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509163 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProviding and fixing of tree guard at different places in np area
Providing and fixing of tree guard at different places in np area
Read moreSupply and fixing tree guard different area in m.c.nurmahal
Supply and fixing tree guard different area in m.c.nurmahal
Read moreProviding and fixing of tree guard and caution board at different places of bhatgaon area.
Providing and fixing of tree guard and caution board at different places of bhatgaon area.
Read moreSurvey work for map prepration of various parks file no. 38/25x13/1
Survey work for map prepration of various parks file no. 38/25x13/1
Read morePurchasing hedge for various circle/dividers and parks file no. 10/25x13/1
Purchasing hedge for various circle/dividers and parks file no. 10/25x13/1
Read moreProviding and fixing bamboo tree guard in city derabassi.
Providing and fixing bamboo tree guard in city derabassi.
Read moreDigging holes for plantation different place file no. 35/25x13/1
Digging holes for plantation different place file no. 35/25x13/1
Read moreProviding and fixing cast iron powder coating garden bench 03 seater file no. 8/25x13/1
Providing and fixing cast iron powder coating garden bench 03 seater file no. 8/25x13/1
Read moreof your Industry type