Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Maintenance Of Runway/ Ptt With Pme And Tar Epoxy At Af Station Sirsa Under Ge (Af) Sirsa
|
| Description |
Repair/ Maintenance Of Runway/ Ptt With Pme And Tar Epoxy At Af Station Sirsa Under Ge (Af) Sirsa
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(BHI)/SIR-45/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759128 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of runway/ ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af station sirsa under ge (af) sirsa
Repair/ maintenance of runway/ ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af station sirsa under ge (af) sirsa
Read moreCwe(bhi)/sir-37/2023-24 repair/maintenance of runway / ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af stn sirsa
Cwe(bhi)/sir-37/2023-24 repair/maintenance of runway / ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af stn sirsa
Read moreMarking and painting on runway repair to certain board repair of elastomeric concrete patch repair at ptt area tar epoxy under ge af srinagar
Marking and painting on runway repair to certain board repair of elastomeric concrete patch repair at ptt area tar epoxy under ge af srinagar
Read moreRepair to runway of pme work and other certain repair items at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Repair to runway of pme work and other certain repair items at af station bhisiana under ge (af) bhisiana
Read moreRepair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Repair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Read moreRepair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Repair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Read moreRepair to runway drain, earth filling, pme and runway painting at af stn bamrauli
Repair to runway drain, earth filling, pme and runway painting at af stn bamrauli
Read morePme and painting on runway (flexible portion) at af stn darbhanga under ge (af) bihta
Pme and painting on runway (flexible portion) at af stn darbhanga under ge (af) bihta
Read moreof your Industry type