Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4.5 Kw, 110/120 V Dc Brushless Alternator With Rectifier Regulator Along With Belt Tensioning Device
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106793512 |
|
Reference Number |
40251285 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106793512/viewNitPdf_5097033.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2025
Expired 316 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4.5 kw, 110/120 v dc brushless alternator with rectifier regulator along with belt tensioning device
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4.5 kw, 110/120 v dc brushless alternator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4.5 kw, 110/120 v dc brushless alternator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4.5 kw, 110/120 v dc brushless alternator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic rectifier cum regulator unit (erru) for 4.5 kw brushless alternator......
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectronic rectifier cum regulator unit (erru) for 4.5 kw brushless alternator......
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4.5 kw, 110/120v dc brushless alternator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTensioning device assembly for 4.5 kw transom mounted brushless alternator.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrushless alternator 4.5 kw, 110 v dc co
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type