Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Job For R/R Of 1420 Nos 1 Phase Dead Stop/Defective Energy Meters In 7 No Sub Divisions Under Electrical Division Hpsebl, Joginder Nagar.
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Job For R/R Of 1420 Nos 1 Phase Dead Stop/Defective Energy Meters In 7 No Sub Divisions Under Electrical Division Hpsebl, Joginder Nagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_105690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-16/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joginder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154868 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for carrying out job of 679 nos. replacement of dead /stop/defective electronic energy meters in different sub division under electrical division hpsebl karsog.
Tender for carrying out job of 679 nos. replacement of dead /stop/defective electronic energy meters in different sub division under electrical division hpsebl karsog.
Read more4000 nos 1 phase dead stop defective burnt energy meters with electronic energy meters of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl gohar for the fy 2025 26
4000 nos 1 phase dead stop defective burnt energy meters with electronic energy meters of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl gohar for the fy 2025 26
Read moreTender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions chamba and dalhousie under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-07/2025-26
Tender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions chamba and dalhousie under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-07/2025-26
Read moreTender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions nurpur and indora under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-08/2025-26
Tender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions nurpur and indora under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-08/2025-26
Read moreTender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions jawali and fatehpur under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-09/2025-26
Tender for replacement of dead /defective /mechanical 1 phase meters at electrical divisions jawali and fatehpur under operation circle hpsebl dalhousie. bid no. ocd/db/bid-09/2025-26
Read moreTender for replacement of 4000 nos static electronic meters in place of defective dead stop meter of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl dharampur for the fy 2025 26
Tender for replacement of 4000 nos static electronic meters in place of defective dead stop meter of various electrical sub division under electrical division hpsebl dharampur for the fy 2025 26
Read moreSupply of dead end clamp for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under h.zone hpsebl hamirpur h.p.
Supply of dead end clamp for various sub-divisions in operation circle bilaspur under h.zone hpsebl hamirpur h.p.
Read moreCarrying out job of handling custody of store under electrical sub division no ii hpsebl joginder nagar for the year 2024 25
Carrying out job of handling custody of store under electrical sub division no ii hpsebl joginder nagar for the year 2024 25
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 4 months form april 2024 to july 2024).med/r-196/2023-24
Read moreTender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/r-55/2025-26)
Tender for carrying out job of consumer billing in electrical sub-divisions, hpsebl, rewalsar , under electrical division, hpsebl,mandi. (for 3 months from september 2025 to november 2025) (tender no. med/r-55/2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type