Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Nh 22 New Nh 05 On Kalka Shimla Wangtoo Road In Km 153.180 To 236.0
|
| Description |
Sh C.O R.Wall Providing And Laying Wmm Dgbm 50mm 40mm Bc At Km 13.665 To 13.680 And P.L Wmm P.L Dgbm. P.L Bc In Km 13.660 To 13.880 On Shimla Bypass In Sinking Portion Of Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW.NH.EE.Thg.Ten.-23-1053-62 dt.15.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 86400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE NH Theog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreFdr damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 rd 157.0 to 236.0
Fdr damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 rd 157.0 to 236.0
Read moreR.r damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 km 167.00 to 236.0
Sh c.o bwall at km 231.470 to 231.495
Read moreRr damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road km 153.180 to 236.0 sh repair of damaged portion between rd 163.090 to 164.210
Rr damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road km 153.180 to 236.0 sh repair of damaged portion between rd 163.090 to 164.210
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 175.110 to175.121 under fdr in state of hp
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 172.810 to 172.857
Read moreR.r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 191.415 to 191.462
Read moreO.r. on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05 k.m.167.00 to 236.00.
. s.h c.o r .wall at chainage k.m. 202.945 to 202.955 b.wall at r.d. 220.150 to 220.200 201.700 to 201.760 201.885 to 201.910 168.900 to 168.960 169.020 to 169.025 169.025 to 169.065 and 169.860 to169.900 u shape drain at 201.885 to 201.910.20
Read moreR r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 201.755 to 201.800
Read moreof your Industry type