Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O On Nh 305 Sainj Luhri Aut Road Km 0/00 To 97/00(sh. P/L Wbm G Ii And G Iii At Rd 28/00 To 28/150, 44/400 To 45/00, 45/850 To 45/950 And 48/00 To 48/320)
Description
A/R And M/O On Nh 305 Sainj Luhri Aut Road Km 0/00 To 97/00(sh. P/L Wbm G Ii And G Iii At Rd 28/00 To 28/150, 44/400 To 45/00, 45/850 To 45/950 And 48/00 To 48/320)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_85302_1
Reference
Number
12662-12711 dated 02.02.2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 47000
Tender Value -
Place Rampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126894

Start Date February 06, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.