Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate At Shibnagar Shikhpara Gorosthan At Plot No 5782 And 5780 Kh. No 01 Mouza Shibnagar Laskarpur Of Bhagirathpur G.P. Under Domkal Development Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall With Gate At Shibnagar Shikhpara Gorosthan At Plot No 5782 And 5780 Kh. No 01 Mouza Shibnagar Laskarpur Of Bhagirathpur G.P. Under Domkal Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/DOM/BDO/MA and ME/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 51562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bablabona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575778 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community modified pit at different school under shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Construction of community modified pit at different school under shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Read moreConstruction of community modified leach pit with silt chamber(5hh) for different house hold of sanshad bhagirathpur-xvii at shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund.
Construction of community modified leach pit with silt chamber(5hh) for different house hold of sanshad bhagirathpur-xvii at shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund.
Read moreConstruction of community modified pit at different icds and helth centre center under shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund
Construction of community modified pit at different icds and helth centre center under shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund
Read moreConstruction of toilet at shibnagar high school at bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad. under 35th sup fund
Construction of toilet at shibnagar high school at bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad. under 35th sup fund
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at domkal muslimpara gorosthan , plot no-361,362, jl- 42 domkal mouja under domkal block, murshdabad under ma amd me fund.
Construction of boundary wall at domkal muslimpara gorosthan , plot no-361,362, jl- 42 domkal mouja under domkal block, murshdabad under ma amd me fund.
Read moreConstruction of community modified leach pit with silt chamber(5hh) for different house hold of sanshad bhagirathpur-x at shibnagar laskarpur imis village
Construction of community modified leach pit with silt chamber(5hh) for different house hold of sanshad bhagirathpur-x at shibnagar laskarpur imis village under bhagirathpur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund.
Read moreConstruction of a ecotourism park by the side of river at village shibnagar plot 439 ,mouza shibnagar
Construction of a ecotourism park by the side of river at village shibnagar plot 439 ,mouza shibnagar
Read moreConstruction of toilet at laskarpur jagorani sangha play ground of bhagirathpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) tied fund activity code- 97993177
Construction of toilet at laskarpur jagorani sangha play ground of bhagirathpur gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 15th fc (2024-25) tied fund activity code- 97993177
Read moreSinking of tubewell near moti laskar mouza subuddhipur plot 410 kh 718 gp debipur
Sinking of tubewell near moti laskar mouza subuddhipur plot 410 kh 718 gp debipur
Read moreConstruction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13
Construction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type