Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Leakage Repair In 16 Inch Dia Pipeline From Jwtp To Harina Boosting Under Jwtp Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Work Of Leakage Repair In 16 Inch Dia Pipeline From Jwtp To Harina Boosting Under Jwtp Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/085 dt 03.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Leakage repair in 6/8in dia pipeline from harina boosting to harina colony sump under jwtp block area
Leakage repair in 6/8in dia pipeline from harina boosting to harina colony sump under jwtp block area
Read moreLeakage repair in 16in dia water pipeline from harina boosting, hirak chauk to barora mathaband and harina boosting to barora area under jwtp block area
Leakage repair in 16in dia water pipeline from harina boosting, hirak chauk to barora mathaband and harina boosting to barora area under jwtp block area
Read moreWork of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline form harina boosting to jagdish petrol pump jamua tand to barora matha bandh and 6/8 inches dia pipeline from harina boosting to harina colony in various location and other miscellaneous work under jwtp
Work of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline form harina boosting to jagdish petrol pump jamua tand to barora matha bandh and 6/8 inches dia pipeline from harina boosting to harina colony in various location and other miscellaneous work under jwtp
Read moreWork of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline fom jamunia water treatment plant to haul rode to near rr work shop to harina boosting and claeaning of jungle at harina boosting and other miscellaneous work jwtp block ii area
Work of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline fom jamunia water treatment plant to haul rode to near rr work shop to harina boosting and claeaning of jungle at harina boosting and other miscellaneous work jwtp block ii area
Read moreWork of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline form jamunia water treatment plant to washery jungle to saair baandh to harina boosting and other miscellaneous work under jwtp block ii area
Work of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline form jamunia water treatment plant to washery jungle to saair baandh to harina boosting and other miscellaneous work under jwtp block ii area
Read moreWork of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline form jamunia water treatment plant to washery jungle to saair baandh to harina boosting and other miscellaneous work under jwtp block ii area
Work of leakage repair in 16 inch dia pipeline form jamunia water treatment plant to washery jungle to saair baandh to harina boosting and other miscellaneous work under jwtp block ii area
Read moreLeakage repair in 10/12in dia pipeline supplying water to bhimkanali from jwtp, near railway bridge an leakage repair in 16in dia pipeline to harina boosting station andcleaning of bus, grass and vegetation/jungle at harina boosting station under
Leakage repair in 10/12in dia pipeline supplying water to bhimkanali from jwtp, near railway bridge an leakage repair in 16in dia pipeline to harina boosting station andcleaning of bus, grass and vegetation/jungle at harina boosting station under jw
Read moreWork of leakage repair in 12 inch dia lutiphari pipeline and other miscellaneous work under jwtp block ii area
Work of leakage repair in 12 inch dia lutiphari pipeline and other miscellaneous work under jwtp block ii area
Read moreLeakage repair in 16in dia water pipeline from harina boosting, hirak chauk, naer hanuman mandir, jagdish petrol pump jamua tand to barora matha band and 6/8in dia pipeline from harina boosting to harina colony in various location and other miscella
Leakage repair in 16in dia water pipeline from harina boosting, hirak chauk, naer hanuman mandir, jagdish petrol pump jamua tand to barora matha band and 6/8in dia pipeline from harina boosting to harina colony in various location and other miscella
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of dol er to star delta er panel no. 1 harina boosting under jwtp. block-ii area
Complete repairing and overhauling of dol er to star delta er panel no. 1 harina boosting under jwtp. block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type