Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Noise Barrier Sheet On Defence Colony Flyover At Brt Road Under Sub Division Ser 14
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Noise Barrier Sheet On Defence Colony Flyover At Brt Road Under Sub Division Ser 14
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_283012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=374057 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing ms railing in central verge near lajpat nagar metro and noise barrier on moolchand flyover at jb titto marg (brt corridor) under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Providing and fixing ms railing in central verge near lajpat nagar metro and noise barrier on moolchand flyover at jb titto marg (brt corridor) under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-11
Read moreProviding and fixing jersey road barrier on thyagraj stadium to jagannath marg and installation of iron grill on central verge of defence colony flyover under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Providing and fixing jersey road barrier on thyagraj stadium to jagannath marg and installation of iron grill on central verge of defence colony flyover under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - construction of r.r wall on soochna bhawan loop of barapullah flyover at brt road under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14).
A/r and m/o pwd roads under sub division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2024-25. (sh - construction of r.r wall on soochna bhawan loop of barapullah flyover at brt road under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various road under division ser-1 dg 2024-25 sh providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on parapet wall brt road, barapullah flyover loop, mathura road and various location under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of various road under division ser-1 dg 2024-25 sh providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on parapet wall brt road, barapullah flyover loop, mathura road and various location under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreProviding and fixing bi-absorbent noise barrier panel on nitin cadbury flyover at thane on eastern express highway corridor
Providing and fixing bi-absorbent noise barrier panel on nitin cadbury flyover at thane on eastern express highway corridor
Read moreRoad restoration work of lodhi road, brt road, zakir hussain marg via brt road, neela gumbad to lodhi flyover, b.p marg to 4th-avenue road and other various road by ndmc, bses, djb under sub-division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2026-27
Road restoration work of lodhi road, brt road, zakir hussain marg via brt road, neela gumbad to lodhi flyover, b.p marg to 4th-avenue road and other various road by ndmc, bses, djb under sub-division ser-14 of division ser-1 during 2026-27
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi, during 2023-2024. (sh_repair/replace of old damage noise barrier sheet on chirag delhi flyover and panchsheel flyover).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi, during 2023-2024. (sh_repair/replace of old damage noise barrier sheet on chirag delhi flyover and panchsheel flyover).
Read more91044providing and fixing of light barrier on ghansoli talavali flyover, ghansoli flyover, koparkhairne flyover at thane belapur road
91044providing and fixing of light barrier on ghansoli talavali flyover, ghansoli flyover, koparkhairne flyover at thane belapur road
Read moreRoad restoration work of brt road cut by djb under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-1
Road restoration work of brt road cut by djb under pwd division ser-1, sub-division ser-1
Read moreA/r and m/o pwd various road under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2025-26. (sh - providing rcc toe wall at defence colony flyover both sides).
A/r and m/o pwd various road under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2025-26. (sh - providing rcc toe wall at defence colony flyover both sides).
Read moreof your Industry type