Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hiring Of Sanitation Service Labourer; 5; Indoor Area; Common Area, Staircase, Pantry/ Cafeteria,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3754464
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 22:40
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A R ROYAL SERVICES 22-08-2023 16:12:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
2 A.S.ENTERPRISES 13-08-2023 09:20:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 ABILITY WORKFORCE SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 13:16:12 Start-up MSE Disqualified
4 ADHISHA FACILITY AND MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 15-08-2023 19:50:39 MSE MSE Disqualified
5 ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS 19-08-2023 15:51:50 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
6 AESCORD OUTSOURCING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 17:08:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
7 AIS ENTERPRISES 18-08-2023 15:44:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
8 AK ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 03:37:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
9 AKASH DEEP SECURITY SERVICES & INVESTIGATORS 22-08-2023 13:26:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
10 Alfa Security & Facilities Services 21-08-2023 15:19:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
11 almighty manpower & security services 20-08-2023 16:04:49 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
12 Ambitious Skill Academy 22-08-2023 02:23:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
13 AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES 19-08-2023 14:24:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
14 Angel Manpower & Security Services 19-08-2023 14:09:12 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
15 APEX ENTERPRISES 17-08-2023 18:21:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
16 APOLLO GUARDS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 17:35:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
17 ARMAMENT SECURITY SERVICES 14-08-2023 11:57:43 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
18 aryabhattsevasansthan 22-08-2023 12:24:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
19 ARYAN INFOTECH ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 15:27:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
20 ARYAN SECURITY SERVICE 21-08-2023 10:12:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
21 ASHES GLOBAL SERVICES 21-08-2023 22:09:17 MSE MSE Disqualified
22 ASHISH KUMAR 22-08-2023 12:09:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
23 ATLANTIVA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 03:17:51 Start-up MSE Disqualified
24 AWADH SECURITY SERVICES 22-08-2023 17:41:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
25 BABLI SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 21:05:56 Start-up MSE Disqualified
26 BBR SERVICES 21-08-2023 11:22:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
27 BESOLVE SERVICES 22-08-2023 17:03:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
28 BHARAT ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 10:33:22 MSE MSE Disqualified
29 BHOOMI INFRASTRUCTURE 19-08-2023 08:27:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
30 BIG IDEA ENTERPRISES 21-08-2023 17:10:01 MSE MSE Disqualified
31 BP MANAGEMENT FACILITY SERVICES 22-08-2023 17:44:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
32 BRAVE INDIA CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 10:27:23 Start-up MSE Disqualified
33 BSSENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 10:34:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
34 CHALLENGER DETECTIVES 22-08-2023 10:23:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
35 CROCKSY SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 08:55:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
36 CURATIF BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 16:50:43 MSE MSE Disqualified
37 D V ENTERPRISES 16-08-2023 16:02:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
38 DEVABHIMUKHPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 12:58:15 Start-up MSE Disqualified
39 DGI SECURITY AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 13:08:41 Start-up MSE Disqualified
40 DIAMOND SECURITY PERSONNEL 16-08-2023 13:15:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
41 Dieulight Security guard services LLP 22-08-2023 13:58:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
42 DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 08:21:07 Start-up MSE Disqualified
43 DREAM TRUE HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED 20-08-2023 19:58:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
44 DRIVYA SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 13-08-2023 11:48:29 Start-up MSE Disqualified
45 EAGLE EYE SECURITY & HOUSEKEEPING SERVICE 22-08-2023 13:43:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
46 EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 16-08-2023 14:01:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
47 ELITE ASSOCIATES 22-08-2023 12:02:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
48 Elite Manpower & Services 16-08-2023 15:42:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
49 EURO TOUCH SECURITY SERVICES LLP 21-08-2023 18:07:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
50 EVEREST ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 01:12:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
51 FACILITY HUT 22-08-2023 08:49:30 MSE MSE Disqualified
52 FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 21:54:49 Start-up MSE Disqualified
53 GASPO INFRASTRUCTURES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 17:11:41 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
54 Gaurushi Associates 17-08-2023 13:02:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
55 GHANSHYAM SECURITY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 17:38:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
56 GLOBAL ALLIED & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 22-08-2023 12:30:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
57 Globe Techno Solution 19-08-2023 14:13:52 MSE MSE Disqualified
58 GM ADVISORY SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 16:38:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
59 GMARK TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 20:46:10 Start-up MSE Disqualified
60 GO AND GROW GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 12:00:12 Start-up MSE Disqualified
61 GPRP INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 10:27:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
62 GRAYWOLF SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 13:43:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
63 Grazier India Company 19-08-2023 15:00:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
64 GREAT INDIA SECURITY AND FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 13:10:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
65 GROUP-1 SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 20:19:47 Start-up N/A Disqualified
66 GS HOUSEKEEPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 13:40:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
67 GURU NANAK SECURITY 12-08-2023 17:22:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
68 GURUBANI SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 15:08:50 MSE MSE Disqualified
69 HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 00:36:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
70 HYBRID FLEET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 16:55:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
71 IEHA CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 14:41:30 Start-up MSE Disqualified
72 JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 18:55:32 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
73 JAGUAR SECURITY & MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 16:18:55 MSE MSE Disqualified
74 KAMAL SANITATION WORKS 20-08-2023 17:47:42 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
75 KAMSUNDARI SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 09:38:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
76 KGL SOLUTIONS 14-08-2023 11:21:48 MSE MSE Disqualified
77 King And Angel Diamond Services Pvt Ltd 20-08-2023 13:32:26 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
78 KK GROUP OF COMPANIES 22-08-2023 08:21:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
79 KUSHAL SURAKSHA AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 11:58:13 MSE MSE Disqualified
80 KUSHWAHA SERVICES 22-08-2023 02:22:21 MSE MSE Disqualified
81 L R TRADERS 22-08-2023 17:17:45 MSE MSE Disqualified
82 LABIQUIP SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 13:21:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
83 LAKSHAY EXPORTS 22-08-2023 08:57:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
84 LALITA ENTERPRISES 14-08-2023 09:27:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
85 LAVANYA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 00:25:27 Start-up MSE Disqualified
86 LAXMI NARAYAN FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 13:34:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
87 LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 13-08-2023 21:21:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
88 M & B Enterprises 21-08-2023 21:45:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
89 M.K. ENTERPRISES AND SECURITY SERVICE 19-08-2023 21:11:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
90 M/S AMMY ENTERPRISES 19-08-2023 15:44:55 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
91 M/S JAI MA SARASWATI SECURITY SERVICES & MANPOWER SOLUTION 22-08-2023 12:44:25 MSE MSE Disqualified
92 M/s Vibhan Security and Facilities Management 22-08-2023 13:29:05 MSE MSE Disqualified
93 MAA REWA CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 00:09:32 Start-up MSE Disqualified
94 MAAN COMPUTER 17-08-2023 16:23:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
95 MAHIR ENTERPRISES SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 08:44:48 Start-up MSE Disqualified
96 mass advanced staffing services 20-08-2023 18:10:22 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
97 Maurya Institute Of Vocational & Professional Studies 15-08-2023 19:52:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
98 MAVENS SAGE PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 16:40:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
99 MAX PROTECTION 21-08-2023 20:55:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
100 MEKSA ENTERPRISES 13-08-2023 20:50:54 MSE MSE Disqualified
101 MIRAZ FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 06:45:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
102 MMYK SECURITIES & CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED 20-08-2023 16:45:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
103 MOTTO LABOURER CO. 19-08-2023 12:33:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
104 MS INFOTEL SERVICES 20-08-2023 12:26:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
105 N K GLOBAL SERVICES 22-08-2023 17:51:04 MSE MSE Disqualified
106 NATION SECURITY SERVICES 21-08-2023 16:20:46 MSE MSE Disqualified
107 NEAT AND CLEAN SERVICES 22-08-2023 11:36:48 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
108 NIHARITY SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATELIMITED 17-08-2023 13:10:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
109 NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 12:17:27 MSE MSE Disqualified
110 NVA GLOBAL 13-08-2023 14:04:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
111 NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 11:07:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
112 OJHA ALL TRADERS 16-08-2023 15:30:00 MSE MSE Disqualified
113 OJN FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 16:10:35 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
114 OM PRAKASH SECURITY SERVICE 22-08-2023 15:56:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
115 PARSAH SOLUTION 20-08-2023 01:09:47 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
116 PARTHH HUMAN RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 14:54:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
117 PARV PROJECTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 12:32:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
118 PERFECT LOVYA SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 11:41:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
119 PRAHARI HR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 14:20:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
120 PRATIMA SECURITY SERVICES 13-08-2023 11:11:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
121 PREETI FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 17:34:47 Start-up MSE Disqualified
122 PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 16:26:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
123 PRESTIGIOUS ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 07:57:23 MSE MSE Disqualified
124 PRIDE WORK FORCE MANAGEMENT 21-08-2023 08:06:43 Kendriya Bhandar MSE Disqualified
125 PROTON SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES 22-08-2023 15:41:15 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
126 QUANTO ACTIVE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 14:21:08 Start-up MSE Disqualified
127 R K ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS 22-08-2023 05:03:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
128 R M ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 13:59:58 MSE MSE Disqualified
129 R S YADAV AND COMPANY 16-08-2023 16:35:37 MSE MSE Disqualified
130 R. S. GROUP 22-08-2023 11:37:28 MSE MSE Disqualified
131 Rainbow Services 22-08-2023 12:34:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
132 RAKSHAK SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 17:30:38 Offline upload N/A Qualified
133 RBD FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 18:03:06 Start-up MSE Disqualified
134 REGUERDON INC 14-08-2023 18:06:38 MSE MSE Disqualified
135 RHS Power 16-08-2023 21:55:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
136 RIS MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2023 16:13:56 MSE MSE Disqualified
137 RIVERGREEN HR SOLUTIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED 16-08-2023 18:55:31 MSE MSE Disqualified
138 RK INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES 20-08-2023 13:29:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
139 RR AT SERVICES 22-08-2023 01:54:59 MSE MSE Disqualified
140 RS MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 22-08-2023 03:14:10 MSE MSE Disqualified
141 RUDRA SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 13:08:37 Start-up MSE Disqualified
142 RY SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 10:34:29 MSE MSE Disqualified
143 S M ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 17:53:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
144 S R SECURITY & FACILITY SERVICES 18-08-2023 01:05:34 MSE MSE Disqualified
145 S S YADAV 16-08-2023 16:32:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
146 S.KUMAR WORLDWIDE ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 13:56:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
147 SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES 22-08-2023 15:29:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
148 Safe Shadow Security Services 20-08-2023 13:57:45 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
149 Sai A1 Services 22-08-2023 15:00:16 Start-up MSE Disqualified
150 SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 16:12:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
151 SANA ENTERPRISES 13-08-2023 11:43:08 MSE MSE Disqualified
152 SANDHU MANPOWER SOLUTIONS 21-08-2023 21:53:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
153 SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 17:46:59 Start-up MSE Disqualified
154 SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD 19-08-2023 16:54:41 MSE MSE Disqualified
155 SATRANGEE DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED 14-08-2023 17:09:51 Start-up MSE Disqualified
156 saubhagya complete solution 17-08-2023 23:00:51 MSE MSE Disqualified
157 SECURE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 15:07:17 Start-up MSE Qualified
158 SECURESHIELD SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 14:53:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
159 SERVITOR INTELLIGENCE SERVICES 22-08-2023 10:39:53 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
160 SHAKTI ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 17:48:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
161 SHAKYA ENTERPRISES 14-08-2023 10:05:06 Kendriya Bhandar MSE Disqualified
162 SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES 21-08-2023 17:10:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
163 SHIV ENTERPRISES 21-08-2023 16:30:14 MSE MSE Disqualified
164 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES 22-08-2023 15:50:47 MSE MSE Disqualified
165 SHOURYA ENTERPRISES 20-08-2023 23:38:31 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
166 SHREE GOSAI ENTERPRISES 16-08-2023 21:41:10 MSE MSE Qualified
167 SHREE PROTECTION FORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2023 23:34:07 MSE MSE Disqualified
168 SHREE SHYAM SERVICES 21-08-2023 09:52:45 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
169 SHRI DAUJI MAHARAJ PLACEMENT SERVICES 20-08-2023 13:29:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
170 SHRI SATYADEV SERVICES 21-08-2023 15:52:26 MSE MSE Disqualified
171 SHYAM SUNDER MANAGEMENT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED 22-08-2023 12:48:19 MSE MSE Disqualified
172 SIONA SECURITY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES 21-08-2023 22:12:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
173 SK ENTERPRISES SOLUTIONS LLP 19-08-2023 13:13:40 MSE MSE Disqualified
174 Sky High Secure Security Services 20-08-2023 13:26:46 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
175 SM WORKFORCE PRIVATE LIMITED 18-08-2023 16:17:20 MSE MSE Disqualified
176 smvd group secure services 19-08-2023 17:53:08 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
177 SPICK MAINTENANCE SERVICES 22-08-2023 11:41:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
178 STANDARD WAY INTELLIGENCE SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2023 15:35:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
179 SUJEET KUMAR 22-08-2023 13:55:33 MSE MSE Disqualified
180 SUNITA 22-08-2023 16:37:44 MSE MSE Disqualified
181 Swastik Solutions 21-08-2023 16:58:02 MSE MSE Disqualified
182 SYNERGY MULTI SERVICESS 18-08-2023 16:53:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
183 TREASURE OF JOY LIMITED 22-08-2023 13:16:03 MSE MSE Disqualified
184 TRIO SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED 19-08-2023 17:21:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
185 Tripathi Brothers Services 20-08-2023 14:13:14 Central / State PSUs N/A Disqualified
186 Tripathi Brothers Services Pvt Ltd 19-08-2023 13:19:19 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
187 V K ENTERPRISES 19-08-2023 13:08:49 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
188 vaikunth group enterprises 19-08-2023 16:34:53 Central / State PSUs MSE Disqualified
189 Vardhman Services 20-08-2023 14:52:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
190 VEENA ENTERPRISE 19-08-2023 11:30:42 MSE MSE Disqualified
191 VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS 22-08-2023 00:40:16 MSE MSE Disqualified
192 VICTAS SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 17-08-2023 13:31:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
193 VIGOROUS ON CORPORATE INDIA 14-08-2023 11:34:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
194 VIJSOM MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 21-08-2023 21:58:45 Start-up MSE Disqualified
195 VISHAL INTERNATIONAL 19-08-2023 11:25:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
196 Warriors Security And Manpower Solution Services 19-08-2023 14:16:57 MSE MSE Disqualified
197 WINGS SECURITY SERVICES 16-08-2023 11:55:49 MSE MSE Disqualified
198 world service 20-08-2023 23:36:42 MSE MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHAKTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Hiring of Sanitation Service - Labourer; 5; Indoor Area; Common Area, Staircase, Pantry/ Cafeteria, 3898321.71 L1
2 Rainbow Services Item Categories : Hiring of Sanitation Service - Labourer; 5; Indoor Area; Common Area, Staircase, Pantry/ Cafeteria, 3898321.71 L1
3 SECURE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Hiring of Sanitation Service - Labourer; 5; Indoor Area; Common Area, Staircase, Pantry/ Cafeteria, 3898321.71 L1
4 SHREE GOSAI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Hiring of Sanitation Service - Labourer; 5; Indoor Area; Common Area, Staircase, Pantry/ Cafeteria, 3898321.71 L1
5 RAKSHAK SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Hiring of Sanitation Service - Labourer; 5; Indoor Area; Common Area, Staircase, Pantry/ Cafeteria, 3898321.71 L1