Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talc Sheet Roll,Drawing Sheet,Transparent Tape 2 Inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape Off
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4491597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Enterprises | - | 26-01-2024 21:30:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 21:18:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | - | 26-01-2024 21:12:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet roll,Drawing Sheet,Transparent Tape 2 inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape off | 20641.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet roll,Drawing Sheet,Transparent Tape 2 inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape off | 21995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Abhi Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Sheet roll,Drawing Sheet,Transparent Tape 2 inch,Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape off | 23558.00 | L3 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTalc sheet,drawing roll,photo paper a3,tape brown 2 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,transparent tape 1
Read more
Talc roll,tracing roll,drawing roll,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,brown tape 2 in
Read more
Talc sheet roll,drawing roll,tracing paper,drawing sheet white,colour tape 1 inch,transparent tape
Read more
Drawing paper roll,talc sheet roll,tracing paper roll,transparent tape half inch,transparent tape 1
Read more
Talc roll,drawing paper,tracing paper,drawing sheet mix,transparent tape 0.5 inch,transparent tape
Read more
Talc sheet roll 50 mtr 0.15 mm,drawing roll,tape transparent 1 inch,tape transperent 0.5 inch,tape
Read more
Tape transparent half inch,tape transparent 1 inh,tape 2 inch brown,talc sheet roll dgt,lamination
Read more
of your Industry type