Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jafri Screen Wooden Partition And Separator Dark Maple,Jafri Screen Wooden Partition And Separator
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6011187
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2025 20:57
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 530 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACTSOCPRO ENVIRONMENT SOLUTIONS LLP - 20-03-2025 20:33:32 MSE Disqualified
2 Sachin Enterprise - 22-03-2025 14:22:19 MSE Qualified
3 SHLOK ENTERPRISES - 22-03-2025 14:42:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Sachin Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Jafri Screen Wooden Partition and Separator Dark Maple,Jafri Screen Wooden Partition and Separator 131700.00 L1
2 SHLOK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Jafri Screen Wooden Partition and Separator Dark Maple,Jafri Screen Wooden Partition and Separator 133495.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise