Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottarakkara Bp 2023 24 Side Protection Work From Cdpo Office To Lsgd Office (56/24)(Re Tender )
|
| Description |
Kottarakkara Bp 2023 24 Side Protection Work From Cdpo Office To Lsgd Office (56/24)(Re Tender )
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605621_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KTRBP |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 16010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTARAKKARA BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottarakkara bp 2023-24 rennovation and side protection of thoppil parakkulam ezhukone gp (31/24)(re tender)
Kottarakkara bp 2023-24 rennovation and side protection of thoppil parakkulam ezhukone gp (31/24)(re tender)
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 rennovation of cdpo office building-pro 27/24
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 rennovation of cdpo office building-pro 27/24
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Annual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2023-24 block panchayath conference hall maintanance (123/24)(re tender)
Kottarakkara bp 2023-24 block panchayath conference hall maintanance (123/24)(re tender)
Read moreS0077/26 pkda bp-cdpo- office maintenance in block office
S0077/26 pkda bp-cdpo- office maintenance in block office
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2024-25 overall development of sc nagar under kottarakkara bp - so 112/25(re tender)
Kottarakkara bp 2024-25 overall &#x0d development of sc nagar under kottarakkara bp - so 112/25(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 80/24 partition work for cdpo office konni bp
Annual plan pro no 80/24 partition work for cdpo office konni bp
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2023-24 edakadamb bhoothathan
Kottarakkara bp 2023-24 edakadamb bhoothathan mukal road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type