Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pu Full Gloss Enamel (Two Pack ) For T [Pu Full Gloss Enamel (Two Pack ) For The Exterior Finishing Paint Of Railway Coaches Confirming To Rdso Spec No.M&C/Pcn/100 /2018.Chapter V, Color Shade Percent U201 C Apricot Yellow To Ral 070 80 40 Percent U201 D With Rdso Percent U2019s Amendment No.1 B As On Additional Requirement. As Per Drg.No. Specn: M&C/Pcn/100 /2018]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106243407
Reference
Number
31241013
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106243407/viewNitPdf_4453640.pdf

Start Date January 12, 2024 22:23
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.