Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Butterfly Valve, Size 100 Nb,Butterfly Valve, Size 150 Nb,Butterfly Valve, Size 200 Nb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6335200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
General stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more100 nb butterfly valve,200 nb butterfly valve,250 nb butterfly valve,350 nb butterfly valve,200 nb
Read more
Ball valve-125 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-100 nb,butterfly va
Read more
Ball valve-125 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-150 nb,butterfly valve-100 nb,butterfly va
Read more
of your Industry type