Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work No.7 Construction Of C.C. Road On Katangi Gonditola Road Vr 425 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia Km 0/00 To 1/00.
|
| Description |
Work No.7 Construction Of C.C. Road On Katangi Gonditola Road Vr 425 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia Km 0/00 To 1/00.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978257_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/LCS/33 of 01 to 27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st and bt to khamari gonditola road vr 236 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to khamari gonditola road vr 236 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreWork no.14-construction of c.c. road on katangi nagra road vr 432 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/500.
Work no.14-construction of c.c. road on katangi nagra road vr 432 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/500.
Read moreWork no.24-construction of c.c. road at patiltola village to gonditola to join vr 373 road vr 445 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/600.
Work no.24-construction of c.c. road at patiltola village to gonditola to join vr 373 road vr 445 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 0/600.
Read moreWork no.5-construction of c.c. road on gonditola (ghiwari) beltola road vr 423 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/500.
Work no.5-construction of c.c. road on gonditola (ghiwari) beltola road vr 423 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/500.
Read moreWork no.13-construction of c.c. road on kudwa katangi road vr 431 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/700.
Work no.13-construction of c.c. road on kudwa katangi road vr 431 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/700.
Read moreWork no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.12-construction of c.c. road on kudwa to mdr 10 vr 403 tal. gondia distt. gondia km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read moreWork no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Work no.20-construction of c.c. road on gondia amgaon road to shivatola road vr 440 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 3/00.
Read morest and bt to mogarra paraswada road vr 32 in km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to mogarra paraswada road vr 32 in km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt and construction of new road to chulod-gondia road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt and construction of new road to chulod-gondia road vr 25 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreWork no.6-construction of c.c. road on indiranagar sanaynagar road vr 424 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00
Work no.6-construction of c.c. road on indiranagar sanaynagar road vr 424 tah. gondia distt. gondia. km 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreof your Industry type