Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Of Hand Crimp Tool, Consisting Of 06 Items(full Deion & Qty./Set.) Appended Below.1)aec Part M22520/1 01, Qty: 01 No./Set. 2)aec Th 29 Turret Crimping Die # 12 & # 16 Contact, Qty: 01 No./Set. 3). Aec 16/12 Extraction Tool, Qty: 01 No./Set. 4). Aec 16/12 Insertion Tool, Qty: 01 No./Set. 5). Aec16 Pilot Pin, Qty: 05 Nos./Set. 6). Aec 12 Pilot Pin, Qty: 05 Nos./Set. Make/Brand: Aec / Itt / Cannon /Amphenol
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106252120 |
|
Reference Number |
40245078 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106277577/viewNitPdf_4492627.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027)
General stall no lnd-01, at londa bus station premises.(available from 16-01-2027) area 120.66 sqft, mlf rs 586, emd rs 1758.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreA set of hand crimping tool, consisting of 06 items (1) m22520/1-01 aec part no or equivalent. qty: 01 no/set. (2) th-29 turret crimping die # 12 & # 16 contact aec part no or equivalent, qty: 01 no/set (3) aec 16/12 extraction tool aec part no or equivalent, qty: 01 no/set (4) aec 16/12 insertion tool aec part no or equivalent, qty: 01 no/set.(5) aec 16 pilot pin aec part no or equivalent, qty: 05 no/set. (6) aec 12 pilot pin aec part no or equivalent, qty: 05 no/set. make/brand: aec /itt /ca
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hand crimping tool, consisting of 06 items as follows 1) aec part no. m22520/1-01 or equivalent, qty: 01no. 2) turret crimping 12 & 16 contact as per aec part no. th-29 or equivalent, qty: 01 no. 3) extraction tool as per aec part no. aec 16/12 or equivalent, qty: 01 no., 4) insertion tool as per aec part no. aec 16/12 or equivalent, qty: 01 no., 5) pilot pin as per aec part no. aec 16 or equivalent, qty: 05 nos. 6) pilot pin as per aec part no. aec 12 or equivalent, qty: 05 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA tool set of consisting indexable tool holder dclnr2525 m 12 qty-01 no, with, insert, qty- 200 nos
Read more
A tool set of consisting indexable tool holder pdjnr 2525 m15 qty-01 no, with, insert, qty- 200 nos
Read more
1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply, qty. 01 no. 2. tube, size-7.50 x 16, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. tyre, size-7.50 x 16, 16 ply, qty. 01 no. 2. tube, size-7.50 x 16, qty. 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit consisting of 7 items for ckd prv to part no. ckd-123 of model no.w4000-15g-w-m as follows. (1) set of diaphragm assly. qty/set. = 01 no. (2) 88 valve assembly. qty/set. = 01 no. (3) bottom spring. qty/set. = 01 no. (4) louver. qty/set. = 01 no. (5) element. qty/set. = 01 no. (6) baffle. qty/set. = 01 no. (7) bowl o - ring. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of metallic pipes for main transformer of 3-phase locos as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0253 alt-q. set consisting of 07 items as follows. (1)pipe a . qty/set. = 01 no., (2)pipe b . qty/set. = 01 no., (3)pipe b1 . qty/set. = 01 no., (4)pipe c . qty/set. = 01 no., (5)pipe d . qty/set. = 01 no., (6)pipe f . qty/set. = 01 no., (7)pipe g . qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type