Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Car Sedan Non Ac,Car Sedan Non Ac,Car Sedan Non Ac,Car Sedan Non Ac,Car Sedan Non Ac,Car Sedan Ac,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4766027 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 03:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M K LOGISTIC | - | 29-03-2024 21:12:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Manav & Co | - | 29-03-2024 19:40:05 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANAS ROADLINE | - | 27-03-2024 14:53:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NIRVANA TOURS AND LOGISTICS LLP | - | 01-04-2024 00:26:40 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Manav & Co(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan AC,C | 605000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M K LOGISTIC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan AC,C | 741750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANAS ROADLINE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan AC,C | 752500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NIRVANA TOURS AND LOGISTICS LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan Non AC,Car Sedan AC,C | 836600.00 | L4 |
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreSupply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreProviding car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreof your Industry type